Families

Unit Family Phone
St Antonys Manjali Ittup George 9947117555
St Antonys Manjali Ittup Davis    9847181695
St Antonys Koonan Kunjipailan Kunjamma
St Antonys Nangini poulose Jose 9400495178
St Antonys Karumalikkal Porinju Jose 9288959790
St Antonys Karumalikkal Jose Selena 9746202191
St Antonys Manjali Ittup Vincent 9447614957
St Antonys Nambadan Jacob Davis 8592951474
St Antonys Pullukkara Poulose George 9745183019
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Davi Chummar 9947484603
St Antonys Thekkekkara Johnson Sreejith 9495247783
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Mathew Tony 9497316372
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Mathew Jose 9995523650
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Thoman Varghese 8281197495
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Kochuvarkky George 9544240496
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Kochuvarkky Francis 9495852893
St Antonys Kaitharath Francisi Jijo 9946403227
St Antonys Painadath Jose Rosily 9645142439
St Antonys Kurisingal Ouseph Joju 9744142908
St Antonys Thettayil Ouseph Joy 8281453134
St Antonys Plakka Anthony Baby 9744671784
St Antonys Thettayil Thomas Poulose 9961359813
St Antonys Paruthiparambil Chakku Thomas 9895381010
St Antonys Chittilapilly Thomas Mary 9048782635
St Antonys Kalaparamath Pathrose Joseph 8086445287
St Antonys Tharakan Jose James 9747476669
St Antonys Nangini Lonnappan James 9446627738
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Thoman Jose 8281869484
St Antonys Vithamattil Inasu Mariyama 9496025408
St Antonys Vithamattil Ouseph Anto 9495168807
St Antonys Kaliyadan Thomas George 9497656025
St Antonys Nangini Ouseph Johny 9744838602
St Antonys Nangini Varu Ouseph Mary 9946805920
St Antonys Nangini Kunjipailan Joy 9495026562
St Antonys Nangini Kunjipailan Davis 9544363515
St Antonys Ambooken Anthony Joy 9961940174
St Antonys Maliekkal Nambadan Lonappan Anthony 9526251520
St Antonys Maliekkal Chenyara Lonappan Paul 9605871034
St Antonys Tholath Varghees Joy 9495026124
St Antonys Tholath George Jose 8592974963
St Antonys Ambooken Ouseph Varghese 9048770570
St Antonys Maliekkal Nambadan Ouseph Antony 9349336880
St Antonys Nangini Kunjipailan Albert 9497249689
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Joseph Antony 8156951531
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Davi Jose 8156951256
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Davi Devassy 9447721150
St Antonys Maliekkal Koonan Davi Thomas 9539572415
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Jose Margrat 8547603293
St Antonys Thachil Kannai Joseph Reetha 9946644855
St Francis Assissi Painadath Kuriappan Kunjuvareeth 9656013184
St Francis Assissi Padamadan Ouseph Jacob 0480-2896195
St Francis Assissi Padamadan Ouseph Thomas 8086754001
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Anthony Mariyam 9961665436
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Vareeth Jose 9745680960
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Johny Rosily 9947719285
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Ouseph Thomas 0480-2891168
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Porinju Francis 9947594145
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Porinju Jose 7034076600
St Francis Assissi Nellisserry Francis Annamkutty 9539913895
St Francis Assissi painadath Mathai Jose 9446873199
St Francis Assissi Karukuttikkaran Antu Rani 8129754145
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Devassy Eliya 9745049222
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Kunjipailan Varghese 9495852711
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Varkky Ouseph 9539917970
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Vareeth Thomas 8943931751
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Thoman Jose 7560815028
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Jose Joshy 9447813169
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Thoman Antony 8301091207
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Anthony Jose 8606263165
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Anthony Varghese 9846352650
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Thomas Sindhu 9846588124
St Francis Assissi Padamadan Sani Sisily 9633382821
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Johny Shaju 7510551899
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Ouseph Thomas 9446938992
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Kunjithoman Filomina 9495331598
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Anthony Jose 9497249697
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Anthony George 9447528432
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Thomas Charly 9895596193
St Francis Assissi Chirayath Kunjithoman Varghese 7561878893
Marymatha Kavalakkatt Chirappanath 9495568516
Marymatha Karumalikkal Lonappan Mary 9747171766
Marymatha Karumalikkal Kunjavarakutty Rossy 0480-2895145
Marymatha karumalikkal kunjavarakutty Jerom 9744787710
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Cheriyapauly 9947533308
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan George Timmy 9447090802
Marymatha Kaitharath Kunjuvareeth Anthony 9446144797
Marymatha Thettayil Jose Alice 9846054669
Marymatha Vallooran Anthony Devassy 8281822166
Marymatha 9947956811
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Kuriyachan Rosamma 0480-2895182
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Anthony Tenson 9388006539
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Anthony Kochuthressia 8592056284
Marymatha Kozhipatt Plakka Ouseph Anthony 9048639317
Marymatha kanambuzha Arriekadan Kunjuvareeth John 9496167552
Marymatha kanambuzha Arriekadan Kunjuvareeth polachan 9746760287
Marymatha kanambuzha Arriekadan Yohannan Pappachan 9961069349
Marymatha kanambuzha Arriekadan Rappai Jose 0480-2893977
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Chummar James 9447896622
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Cheniyara Mathew 9895487696
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Cheniyara Mathew Talby 9895159856
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Cheniyara Mathew Alby 9747029338
Marymatha kanambuzha Arriekadan Jacob Jijo 9349982535
Marymatha Thanikkal Anthony Davis 9562752206
Marymatha Ottaraikkal Cheekku Xavier 9946092967
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Kunjuvareeth Thomas 9400591840
Marymatha Maliekkal Koonan Thomas Joby 9048910062
St Thomas      Painadath Devassy Jose 9496776193
St Thomas painadath Kuriyappan Devassy 8893358603
St Thomas      Chirayath Thomankutty Ouseph 7592887423
St Thomas chirayath  Ouseph Joby 8943384250
St Thomas Chirayath  Ouseph Pauly 9400895816
St Thomas Anchery Antappan  Mariyamma      9847438764
St Thomas Anchery Antappan Sinoj        8943200299
St Thomas Anchery Devassy Thomas 9495025870
St Thomas Anchery Devassy Varghese 9809277744
St Thomas Anchery Porinju Joseph 9946183504
St Thomas Anchery Porinju Varghese 9645119192
St Thomas Anchery Porinju Francis 9447921021
St Thomas Anchery Porinju Mathai 8606607536
St Thomas Anchery Joseph Remmy 9388414000
St Thomas Anchery Porinju Thomas 9447307175
St Thomas Chirayath Kochappan Annam 9447254078
St Thomas Chirayath Kochappan Baiju 9447830493
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Paul Jose 8086256806
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Paul Vilson 9447668437
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Paul Thomas 9947371605
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Paul George 8156802465
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Paul Rossy  9497797749
St Thomas Chirayath Thomas Vincy 9539418284
St Thomas Chirayath Davis Elsy 9497655914
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Chummar Jose 9656486386
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan chummar Lilly 9656884829
St Thomas Maliekkal Koonan Chummar Mathachan 8907997993
St Thomas Araykkathara Antony Francis 8547862275
St Thomas Chirayath Anthony Jose 9447292375
St Thomas Chirayath Ouseph Mary 9526191524
St Thomas Chirayath Ouseph Poulose 4862693590
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Cheniyara Poulose Kuriyachan 0480-2788763
Infant Jesus Ponnuru Nangini Kunjipailan James 9745828219
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Kunjipailan George 0480-2786775
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Kunjipailan Ittira 0480-2788945
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Johny Davis 9745930565
Infant Jesus Kanambuzha Kaliyattil Renji Valsa 9745811201
Infant Jesus Kanambuzha Kaliyattil Thomas Jose 0480-2786704
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Johny Johnson 0480-2787472
Infant Jesus Ponnuru Nangini Kunjipailan Joseph 9048527470
Infant Jesus Ponnuru Nangini Kunjipailan Paul 9400924616
Infant Jesus Pazhayattil Joseph Philipp 0480-2789107
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Jose Mary 9544906681
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Jose Paul 9495634564
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Kunjipailan Jose 0480-2786950
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Anthony Antachan 0480-2786859
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Cheniara Kuriyappan Varghese 940081022
Infant Jesus Chiramal Inasu Mathew Tharakan 9447467268
Infant Jesus Thachil Kannai Devassykutty Joy 9633452489
Infant Jesus Pazhayattil Ouseph Joshi 9961520315
Infant Jesus Kozhipatt Tharakan Kunjuvareeth Jose 9605359416
Infant Jesus Ambooken Ouseph Joseph 0480-2789335
Infant Jesus Nambattil Kochuthomman Kunjalakutty
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Nambattil Poulose Varghese 0480-2786760
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Nambattil Varghese Jose 9539066229
Infant Jesus Kattasserry Ouseph Jose 9744027965
Infant Jesus Kattasserry Ouseph Veronikka 0480-2789449
Infant Jesus Pallipatt Yohannan Thressia 9747836065
Infant Jesus Payapilly Thomas Thressiamma 9544861276
Infant Jesus Payapilly Poulose Thressia 9400987601
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Paul Lissi 9495086185
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Johny Rooby 9562548474
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Nambattil Varghese Raju 9400786862
Infant Jesus Payapilly Kochappan Mary 9633641835
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Ittiyachan Yohanan 0480-2787142
Infant Jesus Maliekkal Koonan Johny George 9526459756
Infant Jesus Payapilly Anthony Lilly 7902621546
Infant Jesus Thachil Kannai Thomas Davis 9495462225
Infant Jesus Kalaparambathu Moozhikkulam Thoman Antony 9846658041
Infant Jesus Kalaparambathu Moozhikkulam Anthony Johnson 9947431727
Infant Jesus Cherukalath Poulose Mary 9539344303
Infant Jesus Kocherry Agustin Sunny 9539344303
St Alphonsa Thachil Kannai Antu Alice 0480-2896085
St Alphonsa Cherukalath Ouseph George 9947143041
9539751639
St Alphonsa Cherukalath Ouseph Pauly 7025497946
St Alphonsa Kalaparambath Kunjuvareeth Poulose 0480-2694298
St Alphonsa Vithamattil Mottan Anthony Benson 9747857269
St Alphonsa Kudiyirikkal Poulose Rosily 9048250900
St Alphonsa Parassery Anil 9526480046
St Alphonsa Vithayathil kunjippavu Xavier 9961462948
St Alphonsa Kudiyirikkal Devassy Jose 2899991
St Alphonsa Pallipurathukkaran Johny Joby 9895653112
St Alphonsa Vithamattil Mottan Devassy Jose 9495633915
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Mathew Pailikutty 9495225072
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Mathew Devassykutty  9048931338
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Mathew Varghese 9961752734
St Alphonsa  Ponnuru Nangini Ouseph Thomas 9446626725
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Kochupoulose Rossa 9961209755
St Alphonsa Vithamattil Mottan Devassy Inassu 9495247392
St Alphonsa Kanambuzha Arriekkadan Ittira Jose 9567622799
St Alphonsa Karumalikkal Pacha Ouseph Jamson 9995532876
St Alphonsa Maliekkal Koonan Joseph Jose 9567622797
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Mathew Justin 8606607480
St Alphonsa Ponnuru Nangini Mathew Cisily 9747875868
St Alphonsa Kalathil Francis Filomina 0480-2694616
St Alphonsa Kottuparambil Vareeth Thomas 9744186343
St Alphonsa Thachil Kannai Pailykutty Johny 0480-2896125
St Alphonsa Maliekkal Koonan Poulose Antu 9645433062
St Alphonsa Maliekkal Koonan Poulose Jose 9744392893
St Alphonsa Kalaparambath Kunjuvareeth Thomas 9961068841
St Alphonsa Parekkadan Antony Robin 9526290527
St Alphonsa Maliekkal Cheniara Anthony Jimmy 9562459640
St Alphonsa Polekkatt Devassykutty Babu 9745281350
St Alphonsa Pazhayattil Kunjuvarkky Paul  9249213529
St Alphonsa Cheenikkal Lonappan Devassykutty 9349971593
Little Flower Chirayath Ouseph Kuriechen 9947356427
Little Flower Chirayath Ouseph Poulose 9496598146
Little Flower Chirayath Margareetha kunjuvareeth 9446742207
Little Flower Chirayath Kunjipalli Joy 9447968250
Little Flower Chirayath Kunjuvareeth Joy 9495025932
Little Flower Chirayath Celina Kuriyakose 9656148832
Little Flower Chirayath Leelamma Poulose 9048545990
Little Flower Chirayath Poulose Pauly 8943564330
Little Flower Chirayath Poulose Johnson  9605676643
Little Flower Chirayath Sosannam Anthony 8281424654
Little Flower Chirayath Kunjipailan Pauly 8593006418
Little Flower Chirayath Mathai Kunjipailan 9745450686
Little Flower Painadath Thressia Kuriyappan 9744825674
Little Flower Painadath Celina Kochappan 8086614480
Little Flower Painadath Kochappan jose 9846678643
Little Flower Kaitharath Ouseph Anthony 9744386843
Little Flower Panikulam Cheriyachen Paul 8111945958
Little Flower Kaitharath Anthony Davis 9747201253
Little Flower Painadath Kochappan Davis 9605374926
Little Flower Chirayath Kochusa Varghese 8086697672
Little Flower Chirayath Kochusa Thomas 9496667428
Little Flower Chirayath Thommankutty Shaju 8547097561
Little Flower Chirayath Kunjuvareeth George 9447238183
Little Flower Kaitharath Anthony Joy 9744753777
Little Flower Chirayath Anthony Baby 9349856437
Little Flower Painadath Luvis Jaison 8592800337
Little Flower Painadath Rosily Luvis 9544327408
Little Flower Panikulam Lilly Cheriyachen 9447528579
Little Flower Ancheary Ouseph Jose 7293106014
Little Flower Kollencheary Baby Shinu 9544557381
Little Flower Chirayath Anthony Joy 9961519314
Little Flower Vaillikudam George Paul 9544451582
Little Flower Painadath Pailly George 9447476522
Little Flower Chirayath Vareeth Luvis 9961495807
Little Flower Painadath Paily Thomas 9947637673
Little Flower Ancheary Ouseph Johny 9605388051
Little Flower Ancheary Kochappu Biju 9446722171
Little Flower Ancheary Kochappu Davis 9446722172
Little Flower Chirayath Kunjipailan Biju 9495635630
Little Flower Chirayath Mathai Jose
Little Flower Payameal Lonnappan Jaison 9048529764
Little Flower Kaitharath Anthony Jose 8129551044
Little Flower Kaitharath Varuthunni Antu 9745537345
Little Flower Vazhappilly Sani Luvis 9447830620
Little Flower Painadath Anthony Jose 9048882393
Little Flower Pazholiparabill Poulose 0480þ2894540
Little Flower Chirayath Kochudevassy Johny 8592040670
St George Vathukkadan Poulose Joy 9747041648
St George Vathukkadan Poulose Baby 9526357303
St George Malakkaran Lonnapan Thressia 9745964073
St George Kannampuzha Varu Anthony 9744618346
St George Kannampuzha Varu Anthony 9447830492
St George Kannampuzha Thoman Thomas 9961129792
St George Malakkaran Thoman Johnson
St George Ambatt Jose Wilson 8606780328
St George Malakaran Thoman Varghese 9446938629
St George Malakkaran Devassy Joy 8606238841
St George Malakkaran Thoman Varghese 9947529163
St George Chukkiriyan Poulose Shaji 9809401281
St George Mukkanikkal John Fransic 9846768255
St George Kannampuzha Varghese Joju 9447068653
St George Kannampuzha Varu Varghese 9037031724
St George Kollengadan Lonnapan Davis 9605960540
St George Puthussery Perrepadan Paulcelina 9446553581
St George Puthussery Perrepadan Ouseph Chummar 7025210530
St George Chundeparambill Mathew Devassy 9605142750
St George Puthussery Perrepadan Ouseph Itteera 8943582662
St George Chakkalamatath Odakka Varghese Kathreena 7025922257
St George Chakkalamatath Odakka Thoman Pauly 8867880515
St George Kannampuzha Lonappan Rappai 9447156744
St George Kannampuzha Rappai Binoj 9446144065
St George Malakkaran Lonappan Babu
St George Kannampuzha Lonappan Chacko 8592042683
St George Kottuparambill Anthony Thomas
St George Chakkalamatath Odakka Varghese Elya 9447829755
St George Kannampuzha Anthony Elsy 9745204851
St George Kannampuzha Ouseph Davis 9495811551
St George Kannampuzha Kochuthomman Rosy 8943172486
St George Kannampuzha Lonappan Anthony 8943756997
St George Kannampuzha Anthony Ajesh 9495587732
St George Chakkalamatath Odakka Paulose Kochulonappan 9446627312
St George Chakkalamatath Odakka Lonnapan Davis 9495275514
St George Malakkaran Cheriya Abraham 9746008767
St George Kattungal Anthony Johnson 9846887945
St George Pallithara Poulose Varghese 9809641810
St George Mallakaran Thoman Jose 9605748135
St George Ambatt Xevier Shibu 9,446,938,309
St Paul Kalliyankara Ouseph Joy 9645619540
St Paul Kallienkara Ouseph Joseph 9846029477
St Paul Pattath Lonappan Johny 9947793859
St Paul Cherruthuruthy Ouseph Daisy 9539080792
St Paul Cherruthuruthy Ouseph Annie 9539873994
St Paul Pullikotill Jose Benny 9846441881
St Paul Pallatti Ouseph Jose 8157970232
St Paul Cheruthuruthy Vareeth Jose 8547493327
St Paul Cheruthuruthy Ouseph Johnson 7025922762
St Paul Cheruthuruthy Vareeth Raphel 9446869766
St Paul Chellakatt Ouseph Mathew 0480 2899086
St Paul Thalliyeth Poulose Varghese 9846712975
St Paul Cheruthuruthy Ouseph Devassykutty 9562599104
St Paul Paduthuruthy George Wilson
St Paul Vattaparambill Apream Joy 9605815819
St Paul Kadeparambill Pathrose Pathrose 9526943684
St Paul Vattaparambill Kochudevassy Martin 9496281299
St Paul Vattaparambill Kochudevassy Renji 9895995873
St Paul Paduthuruthy George Jestin 9544992876
St Paul Thazhathupuram Vareeth Antony 9526851283
St Paul Thazhathupuram Vareeth Davis 8281087461
St Paul Paduthuruthy Vareeth George 9747729559
St Paul Paduthuruthy Vareeth Johny 9995986278
St Paul Thazhathupuram Vareeth Sani 9495692834
St Paul Kallienkara Kunjuvareeth Varghese 8943738551
St Paul Kallienkara Pathrose Shiju 9809726249
St Paul Kallienkara Pathrose Lijo 9495781959
St Paul Kallienkara Kunjuvareeth Pathrose 9846569635
St Paul Nellayiparambill Jose Kochuthressia 9746175092
St Paul Chirayath Johny Kochuranni 9846867369
St Paul Chirayath Kunjuvarkey George 0480 2893720
St Paul Chirayath Joseph Lilly 9495503660
St Paul Chirayath Kunjipailan Poulose 9447225522
St Paul Chirayath Kunjipailan Antony 9447528354
St Paul Kaitharan Thomas Rosi 9539343911
St Paul Kaitharan Thomas Laiju 9744740663
St Paul Chirayath Varghese Alphonsa 9747171625
St Paul Chirayath Kochappan Devassy 8547495379
St Paul Chirayath Kunjipailan Joseph 9495503660
St Paul Chirayath Jacob Mary 9447752966
St Paul Chirayath Ouseph Babu 9400496192
St Paul Chirayath Thoman Devassy 9562573419
St Paul Vattaparambill Pathrose Thomas 7736742944
St Paul Chirayath Thoman Varuthutty 9995201715
St Paul Chirayath Varuthutty Thomas 9946016787
St Paul Chirayath Kunjuvarkey Devassy 0480 2894442
St Paul Chirayath Kunjuvarkey George 9447234296